Date Time (BST) Match Score Venue
Sat 01-Sep-2018 15:00 Plymouth Albion v Chinnor (1) 11 - 26 (2) The Brickfields
15:00 Ampthill v Loughborough Students (6) 43 - 34 (4) Dillingham Park
15:00 Cambridge v Sale FC (5) 36 - 36 (6) Grantchester Road
15:00 Cinderford v Rosslyn Park (4) 29 - 36 (5) Dockham Road
15:00 Bishops Stortford v Darlington Mowden Park (2) 23 - 26 (4) Silver Leys
14:00 Rotherham v Old Elthamians (5) 33 - 34 (4) Clifton Lane
15:00 Esher v Blackheath (1) 7 - 36 (4) Molesey Road
Sun 02-Sep-2018 15:00 Caldy v Birmingham Moseley (3) 30 - 27 (3) Paton Field
Sat 08-Sep-2018 15:00 Esher v Plymouth Albion (2) 21 - 24 (4) Molesey Road
15:00 Darlington Mowden Park v Rotherham (6) 42 - 19 (3) The Darlington Arena
15:00 Rosslyn Park v Bishops Stortford (3) 25 - 17 (3) Priory Lane
15:00 Birmingham Moseley v Cinderford (2) 23 - 24 (3) Billesley Common
15:00 Sale FC v Caldy (2) 26 - 24 (2) Heywood Road
15:00 Loughborough Students v Cambridge (2) 14 - 20 (3) Loughborough University Epinal Way
15:00 Chinnor v Ampthill (6) 38 - 33 (5) Kingsey Road
15:00 Blackheath v Old Elthamians (1) 10 - 21 (3) Well Hall
Sat 15-Sep-2018 15:00 Plymouth Albion v Blackheath (3) 20 - 21 (2) The Brickfields
15:00 Ampthill v Esher (5) 35 - 20 (2) Dillingham Park
15:00 Cambridge v Chinnor (3) 20 - 22 (4) Grantchester Road
15:00 Cinderford v Sale FC (6) 40 - 31 (5) Dockham Road
15:00 Bishops Stortford v Birmingham Moseley (8) 52 - 8 (1) Silver Leys
14:00 Rotherham v Rosslyn Park (1) 29 - 12 (2) Clifton Lane
15:00 Old Elthamians v Darlington Mowden Park (4) 31 - 22 (3) College Meadow
Sun 16-Sep-2018 14:00 Caldy v Loughborough Students (6) 43 - 19 (3) Paton Field
Sat 22-Sep-2018 15:00 Esher v Cambridge (2) 17 - 10 (1) Molesey Road
15:00 Plymouth Albion v Ampthill (3) 17 - 5 (1) The Brickfields
15:00 Rosslyn Park v Old Elthamians (4) 37 - 24 (3) Priory Lane
15:00 Birmingham Moseley v Rotherham (4) 28 - 22 (1) Billesley Common
15:00 Sale FC v Bishops Stortford (3) 22 - 8 (1) Heywood Road
14:00 Loughborough Students v Cinderford (1) 8 - 39 (6) Loughborough University Epinal Way
15:00 Chinnor v Caldy (4) 24 - 27 (4) Kingsey Road
15:00 Blackheath v Darlington Mowden Park (2) 15 - 0 (0) Well Hall
Sat 29-Sep-2018 15:00 Ampthill v Blackheath (5) 33 - 22 (3) Dillingham Park
15:00 Cambridge v Plymouth Albion (4) 32 - 26 (4) Grantchester Road
15:00 Caldy v Esher (4) 31 - 29 (4) Paton Field
15:00 Cinderford v Chinnor (2) 21 - 26 (2) Dockham Road
15:00 Bishops Stortford v Loughborough Students (9) 57 - 25 (3) Silver Leys
14:00 Rotherham v Sale FC (4) 32 - 27 (3) Clifton Lane
15:15 Old Elthamians v Birmingham Moseley (6) 38 - 27 (3) College Meadow
15:00 Darlington Mowden Park v Rosslyn Park (5) 34 - 33 (5) The Darlington Arena
Sat 06-Oct-2018 15:00 Esher v Cinderford (1) 10 - 7 (1) Molesey Road
15:00 Plymouth Albion v Caldy (4) 24 - 14 (2) The Brickfields
15:00 Ampthill v Cambridge (0) 6 - 13 (1) Dillingham Park
15:00 Birmingham Moseley v Darlington Mowden Park (5) 36 - 41 (6) Billesley Common
15:00 Sale FC v Old Elthamians (6) 42 - 38 (6) Heywood Road
15:00 Loughborough Students v Rotherham (1) 5 - 38 (6) Loughborough University Epinal Way
15:00 Chinnor v Bishops Stortford (0) 6 - 13 (1) Kingsey Road
15:00 Blackheath v Rosslyn Park (3) 23 - 15 (0) Well Hall
Sat 13-Oct-2018 15:00 Cambridge v Blackheath (3) 24 - 43 (6) Grantchester Road
15:00 Caldy v Ampthill (3) 19 - 18 (2) Paton Field
15:00 Cinderford v Plymouth Albion (2) 15 - 12 (2) Dockham Road
15:00 Bishops Stortford v Esher (4) 26 - 29 (4) Silver Leys
14:00 Rotherham v Chinnor (5) 32 - 26 (4) Clifton Lane
14:30 Old Elthamians v Loughborough Students (6) 48 - 24 (4) College Meadow
15:00 Darlington Mowden Park v Sale FC (4) 29 - 31 (4) The Darlington Arena
15:00 Rosslyn Park v Birmingham Moseley (4) 27 - 22 (4) Priory Lane
Sat 20-Oct-2018 15:00 Esher v Rotherham (2) 15 - 45 (7) Molesey Road
15:00 Plymouth Albion v Bishops Stortford (3) 23 - 19 (1) The Brickfields
15:00 Ampthill v Cinderford (8) 54 - 10 (1) Dillingham Park
15:00 Cambridge v Caldy (3) 22 - 27 (4) Grantchester Road
15:00 Sale FC v Rosslyn Park (2) 23 - 31 (4) Heywood Road
14:00 Loughborough Students v Darlington Mowden Park (6) 39 - 27 (4) Loughborough University Epinal Way
15:00 Chinnor v Old Elthamians (2) 20 - 20 (2) Kingsey Road
15:00 Blackheath v Birmingham Moseley (5) 30 - 26 (2) Well Hall
Sat 27-Oct-2018 15:00 Caldy v Blackheath (3) 17 - 25 (3) Paton Field
15:00 Cinderford v Cambridge (2) 14 - 9 (0) Dockham Road
15:00 Bishops Stortford v Ampthill (2) 10 - 29 (5) Silver Leys
14:00 Rotherham v Plymouth Albion (4) 25 - 14 (2) Clifton Lane
14:00 Old Elthamians v Esher (3) 22 - 10 (1) College Meadow
15:00 Darlington Mowden Park v Chinnor (2) 21 - 23 (2) The Darlington Arena
15:00 Rosslyn Park v Loughborough Students (6) 39 - 31 (4) Priory Lane
15:00 Birmingham Moseley v Sale FC (3) 31 - 22 (3) Billesley Common
Sat 03-Nov-2018 15:00 Esher v Darlington Mowden Park (3) 24 - 25 (3) Molesey Road
15:00 Plymouth Albion v Old Elthamians (3) 15 - 19 (3) The Brickfields
14:15 Ampthill v Rotherham (3) 22 - 8 (1) Dillingham Park
14:00 Cambridge v Bishops Stortford (3) 23 - 22 (3) Grantchester Road
14:00 Caldy v Cinderford (5) 31 - 38 (6) Paton Field
15:00 Loughborough Students v Birmingham Moseley (5) 35 - 25 (3) Loughborough University Epinal Way
14:00 Chinnor v Rosslyn Park (3) 33 - 33 (5) Kingsey Road
14:00 Blackheath v Sale FC (7) 41 - 24 (3) Well Hall
Sat 17-Nov-2018 14:00 Cinderford v Blackheath (3) 22 - 22 (3) Dockham Road
15:00 Bishops Stortford v Caldy (0) 3 - 13 (1) Silver Leys
14:00 Rotherham v Cambridge (1) 14 - 25 (3) Clifton Lane
14:00 Old Elthamians v Ampthill (1) 13 - 13 (1) College Meadow
15:00 Darlington Mowden Park v Plymouth Albion (3) 22 - 19 (3) The Darlington Arena
15:00 Rosslyn Park v Esher (2) 17 - 25 (3) Priory Lane
15:00 Birmingham Moseley v Chinnor (5) 33 - 40 (6) Billesley Common
15:00 Sale FC v Loughborough Students (6) 38 - 31 (4) Heywood Road
Sat 24-Nov-2018 15:00 Esher v Birmingham Moseley (2) 21 - 38 (4) Molesey Road
15:00 Plymouth Albion v Rosslyn Park (3) 21 - 35 (4) The Brickfields
14:15 Ampthill v Darlington Mowden Park (6) 40 - 29 (4) Dillingham Park
14:00 Cambridge v Old Elthamians (1) 17 - 20 (3) Grantchester Road
14:00 Caldy v Rotherham (5) 29 - 33 (5) Paton Field
14:00 Cinderford v Bishops Stortford (0) 0 - 11 (1) Dockham Road
14:00 Chinnor v Sale FC (4) 28 - 21 (3) Kingsey Road
15:00 Blackheath v Loughborough Students (5) 39 - 32 (5) Well Hall
Sat 01-Dec-2018 15:00 Bishops Stortford v Blackheath (0) 15 - 16 (1) Silver Leys
14:00 Rotherham v Cinderford (2) 20 - 3 (0) Clifton Lane
14:00 Old Elthamians v Caldy (5) 34 - 7 (1) College Meadow
15:00 Darlington Mowden Park v Cambridge (0) 3 - 22 (3) The Darlington Arena
15:00 Rosslyn Park v Ampthill (1) 10 - 6 (0) Priory Lane
15:00 Birmingham Moseley v Plymouth Albion (6) 48 - 26 (4) Billesley Common
15:00 Sale FC v Esher (6) 38 - 44 (5) Heywood Road
15:00 Loughborough Students v Chinnor (6) 48 - 46 (6) Loughborough University Epinal Way
Sat 08-Dec-2018 15:00 Esher v Loughborough Students (2) 17 - 14 (2) Molesey Road
15:00 Plymouth Albion v Sale FC (2) 14 - 7 (1) The Brickfields
14:00 Ampthill v Birmingham Moseley (3) 25 - 17 (3) Dillingham Park
14:00 Cambridge v Rosslyn Park (1) 8 - 17 (2) Grantchester Road
14:00 Caldy v Darlington Mowden Park (1) 14 - 8 (1) Paton Field
14:00 Cinderford v Old Elthamians (2) 12 - 32 (5) Dockham Road
15:00 Bishops Stortford v Rotherham (3) 20 - 22 (3) Silver Leys
15:00 Blackheath v Chinnor (1) 22 - 14 (2) Well Hall
Sat 15-Dec-2018 14:00 Rotherham v Blackheath (1) 10 - 7 (1) Clifton Lane
14:00 Old Elthamians v Bishops Stortford (2) 17 - 3 (0) College Meadow
15:00 Darlington Mowden Park v Cinderford (1) 10 - 7 (1) The Darlington Arena
15:00 Rosslyn Park v Caldy (4) 26 - 10 (1) Priory Lane
15:00 Birmingham Moseley v Cambridge (2) 15 - 6 (0) Billesley Common
15:00 Sale FC v Ampthill (1) 10 - 27 (4) Heywood Road
15:00 Loughborough Students v Plymouth Albion (0) 6 - 34 (5) Loughborough University Epinal Way
14:00 Chinnor v Esher (3) 24 - 18 (2) Kingsey Road
Sat 22-Dec-2018 15:00 Plymouth Albion v Esher (3) 19 - 16 (1) The Brickfields
14:00 Ampthill v Chinnor (5) 38 - 27 (4) Dillingham Park
14:00 Cambridge v Loughborough Students (3) 25 - 22 (3) Grantchester Road
14:00 Caldy v Sale FC (2) 20 - 23 (3) Paton Field
14:00 Cinderford v Birmingham Moseley (6) 38 - 14 (2) Dockham Road
15:00 Bishops Stortford v Rosslyn Park (3) 25 - 27 (3) Silver Leys
14:00 Rotherham v Darlington Mowden Park (3) 25 - 13 (1) Clifton Lane
14:00 Old Elthamians v Blackheath (1) 11 - 12 (2) College Meadow
Sat 05-Jan-2019 15:00 Esher v Ampthill (7) 49 - 48 (8) Molesey Road
15:00 Darlington Mowden Park v Old Elthamians (6) 41 - 26 (4) The Darlington Arena
15:00 Rosslyn Park v Rotherham (7) 46 - 24 (3) Priory Lane
15:00 Birmingham Moseley v Bishops Stortford (5) 41 - 31 (5) Billesley Common
15:00 Sale FC v Cinderford (3) 31 - 17 (3) Heywood Road
15:00 Loughborough Students v Caldy (7) 53 - 19 (3) Loughborough University Epinal Way
14:00 Chinnor v Cambridge (4) 27 - 26 (2) Kingsey Road
15:00 Blackheath v Plymouth Albion (4) 27 - 32 (5) Well Hall
Sat 12-Jan-2019 14:15 Ampthill v Plymouth Albion (7) 48 - 15 (2) Dillingham Park
14:00 Cambridge v Esher (4) 28 - 20 (3) Grantchester Road
14:00 Caldy v Chinnor (2) 17 - 20 (2) Paton Field
14:00 Cinderford v Loughborough Students (7) 45 - 36 (6) Dockham Road
15:00 Bishops Stortford v Sale FC (4) 29 - 15 (2) Silver Leys
14:00 Rotherham v Birmingham Moseley (3) 21 - 20 (3) Clifton Lane
14:00 Old Elthamians v Rosslyn Park (3) 28 - 22 (3) College Meadow
15:00 Darlington Mowden Park v Blackheath (3) 24 - 29 (4) The Darlington Arena
Sat 19-Jan-2019 15:00 Esher v Caldy (3) 17 - 14 (2) Molesey Road
15:00 Plymouth Albion v Cambridge (4) 29 - 17 (2) The Brickfields
15:00 Rosslyn Park v Darlington Mowden Park (3) 31 - 32 (4) Priory Lane
15:00 Birmingham Moseley v Old Elthamians (1) 10 - 14 (1) Billesley Common
15:00 Sale FC v Rotherham (2) 13 - 12 (2) Heywood Road
15:00 Loughborough Students v Bishops Stortford (4) 26 - 41 (6) Loughborough University Epinal Way
14:00 Chinnor v Cinderford (4) 27 - 29 (4) Kingsey Road
15:00 Blackheath v Ampthill (4) 26 - 31 (5) Well Hall
Sat 26-Jan-2019 14:00 Cambridge v Ampthill (1) 11 - 22 (3) Grantchester Road
14:00 Caldy v Plymouth Albion (0) 3 - 27 (3) Paton Field
14:00 Cinderford v Esher (4) 26 - 0 (0) Dockham Road
15:00 Bishops Stortford v Chinnor (7) 47 - 10 (1) Silver Leys
15:00 Darlington Mowden Park v Birmingham Moseley (2) 17 - 17 (2) The Darlington Arena
14:00 Old Elthamians v Sale FC (4) 32 - 14 (2) College Meadow
15:00 Rosslyn Park v Blackheath (3) 28 - 22 (3) Priory Lane
14:00 Rotherham v Loughborough Students (2) 23 - 29 (4) Clifton Lane
Sat 02-Feb-2019 14:00 Blackheath v Cambridge (4) 22 - 27 (3) Well Hall
15:00 Esher v Bishops Stortford (2) 14 - 27 (5) Molesey Road
14:00 Loughborough Students v Old Elthamians (4) 26 - 69 (10) Loughborough University Epinal Way
15:00 Plymouth Albion v Cinderford (3) 21 - 10 (1) The Brickfields
Sat 09-Feb-2019 15:00 Birmingham Moseley v Blackheath (3) 17 - 27 (4) Billesley Common
15:00 Bishops Stortford v Plymouth Albion (9) 57 - 24 (4) Silver Leys
14:00 Caldy v Cambridge (2) 15 - 12 (2) Paton Field
14:00 Cinderford v Ampthill (3) 20 - 26 (4) Dockham Road
15:00 Darlington Mowden Park v Loughborough Students (7) 47 - 30 (4) The Darlington Arena
14:00 Old Elthamians v Chinnor (4) 22 - 3 (0) College Meadow
15:00 Rosslyn Park v Sale FC (4) 31 - 26 (4) Priory Lane
14:00 Rotherham v Esher (4) 22 - 12 (2) Clifton Lane
Sat 16-Feb-2019 14:15 Ampthill v Bishops Stortford (5) 34 - 24 (2) Dillingham Park
15:00 Blackheath v Caldy (6) 46 - 32 (4) Well Hall
14:00 Cambridge v Cinderford (1) 10 - 6 (0) Grantchester Road
14:00 Chinnor v Darlington Mowden Park (4) 26 - 31 (5) Kingsey Road
15:00 Esher v Old Elthamians (3) 17 - 34 (4) Molesey Road
15:00 Loughborough Students v Rosslyn Park (3) 20 - 46 (7) Loughborough University Epinal Way
15:00 Plymouth Albion v Rotherham (3) 24 - 17 (2) The Brickfields
15:00 Sale FC v Birmingham Moseley (6) 37 - 30 (3) Heywood Road
Sat 23-Feb-2019 14:15 Ampthill v Caldy (9) 59 - 7 (1) Dillingham Park
15:00 Birmingham Moseley v Rosslyn Park (4) 27 - 45 (6) Billesley Common
14:30 Chinnor v Rotherham (6) 48 - 35 (4) Kingsey Road
15:00 Sale FC v Darlington Mowden Park (4) 32 - 27 (4) Heywood Road
Sat 02-Mar-2019 15:00 Birmingham Moseley v Loughborough Students (5) 30 - 29 (4) Billesley Common
15:00 Bishops Stortford v Cambridge (2) 24 - 6 (0) Silver Leys
15:00 Cinderford v Caldy (4) 27 - 25 (5) Dockham Road
15:00 Darlington Mowden Park v Esher (3) 24 - 17 (2) The Darlington Arena
14:00 Old Elthamians v Plymouth Albion (4) 40 - 29 (4) College Meadow
15:00 Rosslyn Park v Chinnor (6) 38 - 31 (4) Priory Lane
14:00 Rotherham v Ampthill (4) 24 - 36 (5) Clifton Lane
15:00 Sale FC v Blackheath (2) 18 - 32 (4) Heywood Road
Sat 09-Mar-2019 15:00 Ampthill v Old Elthamians (5) 36 - 6 (0) Dillingham Park
15:00 Blackheath v Cinderford (5) 31 - 7 (1) Well Hall
15:00 Caldy v Bishops Stortford (2) 14 - 16 (1) Paton Field
15:00 Cambridge v Rotherham (3) 20 - 24 (4) Grantchester Road
15:00 Chinnor v Birmingham Moseley (1) 7 - 41 (7) Kingsey Road
15:00 Esher v Rosslyn Park (2) 13 - 17 (2) Molesey Road
15:00 Loughborough Students v Sale FC (5) 33 - 17 (3) Loughborough University Epinal Way
15:00 Plymouth Albion v Darlington Mowden Park (5) 42 - 29 (4) The Brickfields
Sat 23-Mar-2019 15:00 Birmingham Moseley v Esher (4) 29 - 27 (4) Billesley Common
15:00 Bishops Stortford v Cinderford (4) 37 - 17 (2) Silver Leys
15:00 Darlington Mowden Park v Ampthill (4) 26 - 33 (5) The Darlington Arena
14:00 Loughborough Students v Blackheath (3) 19 - 53 (8) Loughborough
14:30 Old Elthamians v Cambridge (5) 31 - 3 (0) College Meadow
15:00 Rosslyn Park v Plymouth Albion (3) 22 - 17 (3) Priory Lane
14:00 Rotherham v Caldy (4) 29 - 5 (1) Clifton Lane
15:00 Sale FC v Chinnor (4) 31 - 22 (3) Heywood Road
Sat 30-Mar-2019 15:00 Ampthill v Rosslyn Park (3) 21 - 20 (2) Dillingham Park
15:00 Blackheath v Bishops Stortford (2) 12 - 21 (3) Well Hall
15:00 Caldy v Old Elthamians (0) 9 - 40 (6) Paton Field
15:00 Cambridge v Darlington Mowden Park (4) 29 - 15 (2) Grantchester Road
15:00 Chinnor v Loughborough Students (4) 29 - 50 (7) Kingsey Road
15:00 Cinderford v Rotherham (5) 36 - 19 (3) Dockham Road
15:00 Esher v Sale FC (4) 31 - 29 (4) Molesey Road
15:00 Plymouth Albion v Birmingham Moseley (8) 54 - 28 (4) The Brickfields
Sat 06-Apr-2019 15:00 Birmingham Moseley v Ampthill (4) 26 - 40 (6) Billesley Common
15:00 Chinnor v Blackheath (3) 23 - 33 (4) Kingsey Road
15:00 Darlington Mowden Park v Caldy (2) 14 - 22 (3) The Darlington Arena
15:00 Loughborough Students v Esher (6) 43 - 29 (4) Loughborough University Epinal Way
15:00 Old Elthamians v Cinderford (3) 22 - 17 (2) College Meadow
15:00 Rosslyn Park v Cambridge (5) 37 - 28 (3) Priory Lane
14:00 Rotherham v Bishops Stortford (5) 41 - 35 (5) Clifton Lane
15:00 Sale FC v Plymouth Albion (4) 31 - 22 (4) Heywood Road
Sat 13-Apr-2019 15:00 Ampthill v Sale FC (9) 57 - 12 (2) Dillingham Park
15:00 Bishops Stortford v Old Elthamians (3) 19 - 28 (4) Silver Leys
15:00 Blackheath v Rotherham (4) 28 - 7 (1) Well Hall
15:00 Caldy v Rosslyn Park (4) 31 - 20 (3) Paton Field
15:00 Cambridge v Birmingham Moseley (3) 21 - 22 (3) Grantchester Road
15:00 Cinderford v Darlington Mowden Park (4) 29 - 26 (4) Dockham Road
15:00 Esher v Chinnor (5) 34 - 29 (4) Molesey Road
15:00 Plymouth Albion v Loughborough Students (4) 29 - 20 (2) The Brickfields
Sat 27-Apr-2019 15:00 Birmingham Moseley v Caldy (2) 12 - 10 (2) Billesley Common
15:00 Blackheath v Esher (4) 22 - 24 (4) Well Hall
15:00 Chinnor v Plymouth Albion (1) 10 - 17 (3) Kingsey Road
15:00 Darlington Mowden Park v Bishops Stortford (4) 34 - 26 (4) The Darlington Arena
15:00 Loughborough Students v Ampthill (4) 20 - 52 (8) Loughborough University Epinal Way
15:00 Old Elthamians v Rotherham (5) 31 - 12 (2) College Meadow
15:00 Rosslyn Park v Cinderford (8) 50 - 19 (3) Priory Lane
15:00 Sale FC v Cambridge (1) 5 - 24 (4) Heywood Road