DateKick OffHomeScoreAwayVenue
27 September 201919:05(1 BP) Cheetahs48–14Glasgow WarriorsFree State Stadium
27 September 201919:35(1 BP) Ulster38–14OspreysKingspan Stadium
28 September 201915:00(1 BP) Munster39–9DragonsThomond Park
28 September 201916:00(1 BP) Southern Kings27–31Cardiff Blues (1 BP)Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium
28 September 201917:15Scarlets18–10ConnachtParc y Scarlets
28 September 201917:35(1 BP) Benetton27–32Leinster (1BP)Stadio Comunale di Monigo
28 September 201919:35(1 BP) Edinburgh50–15ZebreMurrayfield Stadium
4 October 201919:35(1 BP) Glasgow Warriors21–25ScarletsScotstoun Stadium
4 October 201919:35(1 BP) Leinster53–5OspreysRDS Arena
5 October 201915:00Southern Kings20–31Munster (1 BP)Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium
5 October 201917:35Cardiff Blues11–19EdinburghCardiff Arms Park
5 October 201917:00(1 BP) Zebre28–52Dragons (1 BP)Stadio Sergio Lanfranchi
5 October 201917:15(1 BP) Cheetahs63–26Ulster (1 BP)Free State Stadium
5 October 201919:35(1 BP) Connacht41–5BenettonGalway Sportsgrounds
11 October 201918:15(1 BP) Cheetahs40–16MunsterFree State Stadium
11 October 201919:35Dragons14–38Connacht (1 BP)Rodney Parade
11 October 201919:35(1 BP) Leinster40–14EdinburghRDS Arena
12 October 201915:00(1 BP) Scarlets54–10ZebreParc y Scarlets
12 October 201915:00Southern Kings17–42Ulster (1 BP)Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium
12 October 201919:35Glasgow Warriors17–13Cardiff Blues (1 BP)Scotstoun Stadium
12 October 201919:35(1 BP) Ospreys24–20Benetton (1 BP)Liberty Stadium
25 October 201919:35(1 BP) Munster28–12OspreysIrish Independent Park
25 October 201919:35Ulster23–14Cardiff BluesKingspan Stadium
26 October 201915:00Dragons18–5Glasgow WarriorsRodney Parade
26 October 201915:00(1 BP) Benetton36–30Southern Kings (1 BP)Stadio Comunale di Monigo
26 October 201917:15(1 BP) Connacht24–22Cheetahs (1 BP)Galway Sportsgrounds
26 October 201917:15(1 BP) Zebre0–3LeinsterStadio Sergio Lanfranchi
26 October 201919:35(1 BP) Edinburgh46–7ScarletsMurrayfield Stadium
1 November 201919:35(1 BP) Glasgow Warriors50–0Southern KingsScotstoun Stadium
1 November 201919:35(1 BP) Leinster50–15DragonsRDS Arena
1 November 201919:35Ulster22–7ZebreKingspan Stadium
2 November 201915:00Scarlets17–13Cheetahs (1 BP)Parc y Scarlets
2 November 201917:15Ospreys10–20ConnachtLiberty Stadium
2 November 201917:15Benetton18–16Edinburgh (1 BP)Stadio Comunale di Monigo
2 November 201919:35Cardiff Blues23–33Munster (1 BP)Cardiff Arms Park
8 November 201919:35Connacht11–42Leinster (1 BP)Galway Sportsgrounds
8 November 201919:35Edinburgh20–7DragonsMurrayfield Stadium
9 November 201915:00(1 BP) Ospreys14–16Southern KingsLiberty Stadium
9 November 201915:00Zebre7–31Glasgow Warriors (1 BP)Stadio Sergio Lanfranchi
9 November 201917:15Cardiff Blues30–17CheetahsCardiff Arms Park
9 November 201917:15Munster22–16Ulster (1 BP)Thomond Park
9 November 2019Scarlets20–17Benetton (1 BP)Parc y Scarlets
29 November 201919:35(1 BP) Munster16–18EdinburghIrish Independent Park
29 November 201919:35(1 BP) Ulster29–5ScarletsKingspan Stadium
30 November 201915:00(2 BP) Benetton28–31Cardiff Blues (1 BP)Stadio Comunale di Monigo
30 November 201917:15(1 BP) Connacht24–12Southern KingsGalway Sportsgrounds
30 November 201917:15Dragons12–39Zebre (1 BP)Rodney Parade
30 November 201919:35Glasgow Warriors10–23LeinsterScotstoun Stadium
30 November 201919:35(1 BP) Ospreys13–18CheetahsThe Gnoll, Neath
20 December 201919:35(1 BP) Leinster54–42Ulster (1 BP)RDS Arena
21 December 201915:00(1 BP) Zebre8–13BenettonStadio Sergio Lanfranchi
21 December 201917:15(1 BP) Connacht14–19MunsterGalway Sportsgrounds
21 December 201917:15Dragons22–20Scarlets (1 BP)Rodney Parade
21 December 201917:45Glasgow Warriors20–16Edinburgh (1 BP)Scotstoun Stadium
21 December 201919:35(1 BP) Ospreys16–19Cardiff BluesLiberty Stadium
26 December 201915:00Cardiff Blues16–12Dragons (1 BP)Cardiff Arms Park
26 December 201917:15(1 BP) Scarlets44–0OspreysParc y Scarlets
27 December 201919:35(1 BP) Ulster35–3ConnachtKingspan Stadium
28 December 201913:00(1 BP) Benetton36–25Zebre (1 BP)Stadio Comunale di Monigo
28 December 201915:00Edinburgh29–19Glasgow WarriorsMurrayfield Stadium
28 December 201918:00(1 BP) Munster6–13LeinsterThomond Park
3 January 202019:35(1 BP) Cardiff Blues14–16ScarletsCardiff Arms Park
3 January 202019:35(1 BP) Ulster38–17MunsterKingspan Stadium
4 January 202013:00Benetton19–38Glasgow Warriors (1 BP)Stadio Comunale di Monigo
4 January 202015:00Dragons25–18Ospreys (1 BP)Rodney Parade
4 January 202015:00(1 BP) Zebre41–13CheetahsStadio Sergio Lanfranchi
4 January 202017:30(1 BP) Leinster54–7ConnachtRDS Arena
4 January 202019:45(1 BP) Edinburgh61–13Southern KingsMurrayfield Stadium
25 January 202015:30(1 BP) Southern Kings30–31Cheetahs (1 BP)Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium
1 February 202017:00(1 BP) Cheetahs45–0Southern KingsFree State Stadium
14 February 202019:35(1 BP) Glasgow Warriors56–24ZebreScotstoun Stadium
14 February 202019:35(1 BP) Munster68–3Southern KingsIrish Independent Park
15 February 202014:30(1 BP) Leinster36–12CheetahsRDS Arena
15 February 202015:00(1 BP) Scarlets9–14EdinburghParc y Scarlets
15 February 202019:15DragonsP–PBenettonRodney Parade
15 February 202017:15Ospreys26–24Ulster (1 BP)Liberty Stadium
15 February 202019:35(1 BP) Connacht29–0Cardiff BluesGalway Sportsgrounds
21 February 202019:35(1 BP) Edinburgh41–14ConnachtBT Murrayfield Stadium
21 February 202019:35Ospreys13–21LeinsterThe Gnoll, Neath
21 February 202019:35Zebre0–28Munster (1 BP)Stadio Giovanni Mari, Legnano
22 February 202019:35(1 BP) Glasgow Warriors34–19DragonsScotstoun Stadium
22 February 202019:35Ulster20–10CheetahsKingspan Stadium
23 February 202017:15(1 BP) Cardiff Blues34–24Benetton (1 BP)Cardiff Arms Park
23 February 202017:15(1 BP) Scarlets36–17Southern KingsParc y Scarlets
28 February 202019:35Edinburgh14–6Cardiff BluesBT Murrayfield Stadium
28 February 202019:35(1 BP) Leinster55–19Glasgow WarriorsRDS Arena
29 February 202013:00ZebreP–POspreysStadio Sergio Lanfranchi
29 February 202015:00BenettonP–PUlsterStadio Comunale di Monigo
29 February 202017:00(1 BP) Munster29–10ScarletsThomond Park
29 February 202017:15Dragons13–10Cheetahs (1 BP)Rodney Parade
1 March 202013:00Southern Kings19–29Connacht (1 BP)Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium
6 March 202019:35Dragons25–37Benetton (1 BP)Rodney Parade