DateKick OffHomeScoreAwayVenue
7 September 201914:30(1 BP) Clifton#REF!Barnes (2 BP)Station Road
7 September 201915:00(1 BP) Henley HawksSutton & EpsomDry Leas
7 September 201915:00(1 BP) Old AlbanianBury St EdmundsWoollam's Playing Fields
7 September 201915:00RedruthEsher (1 BP)Recreation Ground
7 September 201915:00(1 BP) Taunton TitansBournemouthTowergate Stadium
7 September 201915:00(1 BP) Tonbridge JuddiansLeicester LionsThe Slade
7 September 201915:00(2 BP) WestcliffDings CrusadersThe Gables
7 September 201915:00Worthing RaidersOld Redcliffians (1 BP)Roundstone Lane
14 September 201914:00(1 BP) Leicester LionsOld AlbanianWestleigh Park
14 September 201915:00(1 BP) BarnesEsher (1 BP)Barn Elms
14 September 201915:00BournemouthWorthing Raiders (1 BP)Chapel Gate
14 September 201915:00(1 BP) Bury St EdmundsWestcliffThe Haberden
14 September 201915:00Dings CrusadersCliftonShaftesbury Park
14 September 201915:00Old RedcliffiansHenley Hawks (1 BP)Scotland Lane
14 September 201915:00Sutton & EpsomTonbridge Juddians (1 BP)Rugby Lane
14 September 201915:00(1 BP) Taunton TitansRedruthTowergate Stadium
21 September 201914:30CliftonBury St Edmunds (1 BP)Station Road
21 September 201915:00(1 BP) EsherDings Crusaders (1 BP)Molesey Road
21 September 201915:00(1 BP) Henley HawksBournemouth (1 BP)Dry Leas
21 September 201915:00(1 BP) Old AlbanianSutton & EpsomWoollam's Playing Fields
21 September 201915:00(1 BP) RedruthBarnesRecreation Ground
21 September 201915:00(1 BP) Tonbridge JuddiansOld RedcliffiansThe Slade
21 September 201915:00(1 BP) WestcliffLeicester LionsThe Gables
21 September 201915:00(2 BP) Worthing RaidersTaunton Titans (1 BP)Roundstone Lane
28 September 201914:00(1 BP) Leicester LionsCliftonWestleigh Park
28 September 201914:00Worthing RaidersRedruth (1 BP)Roundstone Lane
28 September 201915:00BournemouthTonbridge Juddians (1 BP)Chapel Gate
28 September 201915:00(1 BP) Bury St EdmundsEsherThe Haberden
28 September 201915:00(1 BP) Dings CrusadersBarnesShaftesbury Park
28 September 201915:00Old RedcliffiansOld AlbanianScotland Lane
28 September 201915:00Sutton & EpsomWestcliff (1 BP)Rugby Lane
28 September 201915:00Taunton TitansHenley HawksTowergate Stadium
5 October 201914:30(1 BP) CliftonSutton & Epsom (2 BP)Station Road
5 October 201915:00(1 BP) BarnesBury St EdmundsBarn Elms
5 October 201915:00EsherLeicester Lions (1 BP)Molesey Road
5 October 201915:00(1 BP) Henley HawksWorthing RaidersDry Leas
5 October 201915:00(1 BP) Old AlbanianBournemouthWoollam's Playing Fields
5 October 201915:00RedruthDings Crusaders (1 BP)Recreation Ground
5 October 201915:00(1 BP) Tonbridge JuddiansTaunton Titans (1 BP)The Slade
5 October 201915:00(1 BP) WestcliffOld RedcliffiansThe Gables
12 October 201914:00Leicester LionsBarnesWestleigh Park
12 October 201915:00(1 BP) BournemouthWestcliffChapel Lane
12 October 201915:00Bury St EdmundsDings Crusaders (1 BP)The Haberden
12 October 201915:00Henley HawksRedruthDry Leas
12 October 201915:00Old RedcliffiansClifton (1 BP)Scotland Lane
12 October 201915:00Sutton & EpsomEsher (1 BP)Rugby Lane
12 October 201915:00(1 BP) Taunton TitansOld Albanian (2 BP)Towergate Stadium
12 October 201915:00Worthing RaidersTonbridge Juddians (1 BP)Roundstone Lane
19 October 201914:00(1 BP) RedruthBury St Edmunds (1 BP)Recreation Ground
19 October 201914:30(1 BP) CliftonBournemouthStation Road
19 October 201915:00BarnesSutton & Epsom (1 BP)Barn Elms
19 October 201915:00(2 BP) Dings CrusadersLeicester Lions (1 BP)Shaftesbury Park
19 October 201915:00(1 BP) EsherOld Redcliffians (2 BP)Molesey Road
19 October 201915:00(1 BP) Old AlbanianWorthing RaidersWoollam's Playing Fields
19 October 201915:00Tonbridge JuddiansHenley Hawks (1 BP)The Slade
19 October 201915:00WestcliffTaunton Titans (1 BP)The Gables
25 October 201919:45(1 BP) Taunton TitansClifton (1 BP)Towergate Stadium
26 October 201914:00Leicester LionsBury St EdmundsWestleigh Park
26 October 201914:00Tonbridge JuddiansRedruth (1 BP)The Slade
26 October 201915:00BournemouthEsherChapel Lane
26 October 201915:00Henley HawksOld Albanian (1 BP)Dry Leas
26 October 201915:00Old RedcliffiansBarnes (1 BP)Scotland Lane
26 October 201915:00Sutton & EpsomDings CrusadersRugby Lane
26 October 201915:00(1 BP) Worthing RaidersWestcliffRoundstone Lane
2 November 201914:30(1 BP) BarnesBournemouthBarn Elms
2 November 201914:30CliftonWorthing Raiders (1 BP)Station Road
2 November 201914:30RedruthLeicester LionsRecreation Ground
2 November 201914:30WestcliffHenley Hawks (1 BP)The Gables
2 November 201915:00(1 BP) Bury St EdmundsSutton & EpsomThe Haberden
2 November 201915:00Dings CrusadersOld RedcliffiansShaftesbury Park
2 November 201915:00EsherTaunton Titans (1 BP)Molesey Road
2 November 201915:00(1 BP) Old AlbanianTonbridge JuddiansWoollam's Playing Fields
9 November 201914:00(1 BP) BournemouthDings Crusaders (1 BP)Chapel Gate
9 November 201914:00Worthing RaidersEsher (1 BP)Roundstone Lane
9 November 201914:30Old RedcliffiansBury St EdmundsScotland Lane
9 November 201914:30(1 BP) Tonbridge JuddiansWestcliffThe Slade
9 November 201915:00(1 BP) Henley HawksCliftonDry Leas
9 November 201915:00Old AlbanianRedruth (1 BP)Woollam's Playing Fields
9 November 201915:00Sutton & EpsomLeicester LionsRugby Lane
9 November 201915:00(1 BP) Taunton TitansBarnesTowergate Stadium
16 November 201914:00(1 BP) Leicester LionsOld RedcliffiansWestleigh Park
16 November 201914:30(2 BP) BarnesWorthing Raiders (1 BP)Barn Elms
16 November 201914:30CliftonTonbridge Juddians (1 BP)Station Road
16 November 201914:30(1 BP) RedruthSutton & EpsomRecreation Ground
16 November 201914:30(1 BP) WestcliffOld AlbanianThe Gables
16 November 201915:00(1 BP) Bury St EdmundsBournemouthThe Haberden
16 November 201915:00Dings CrusadersTaunton Titans (1 BP)Shaftesbury Park
16 November 201915:00EsherHenley Hawks (1 BP)Molesey Road
23 November 201914:00(1 BP) BournemouthLeicester LionsChapel Gate
23 November 201914:00(1 BP) WestcliffRedruth (1 BP)The Gables
23 November 201914:00(1 BP) Worthing RaidersDings CrusadersRoundstone Lane
23 November 201914:30Old RedcliffiansSutton & EpsomScotland Lane
23 November 201914:30Tonbridge JuddiansEsher (1 BP)The Slade
23 November 201915:00(1 BP) Henley HawksBarnesDry Leas
23 November 201915:00Old AlbanianClifton (1 BP)Woollam's Playing Fields
23 November 201915:00Taunton TitansBury St EdmundsTowergate Stadium
30 November 201914:00Leicester LionsTaunton Titans (1 BP)Westleigh Park
30 November 201914:30BarnesTonbridge Juddians (1 BP)Barn Elms
30 November 201914:30(1 BP) CliftonWestcliffStation Road
30 November 201914:30RedruthOld RedcliffiansRecreation Ground
30 November 201915:00(1 BP) Bury St EdmundsWorthing Raiders (2 BP)The Haberden
30 November 201915:00(1 BP) Dings CrusadersHenley Hawks (1 BP)Shaftesbury Park
30 November 201915:00(1 BP) EsherOld AlbanianMolesey Road
30 November 201915:00Sutton & EpsomBournemouthRugby Lane
7 December 201914:00BournemouthOld Redcliffians (1 BP)Chapel Gate
7 December 201914:00WestcliffEsher (1 BP)The Gables
7 December 201914:00Worthing RaidersLeicester Lions (1 BP)Roundstone Lane
7 December 201914:30(2 BP) CliftonRedruth (1 BP)Station Road
7 December 201914:30(1 BP) Tonbridge JuddiansDings CrusadersThe Slade
7 December 201915:00Henley HawksBury St Edmunds (1 BP)Dry Leas
7 December 201915:00(2 BP) Old AlbanianBarnes (1 BP)Woollam's Playing Fields
7 December 201915:00(1 BP) Sutton & EpsomTaunton TitansRugby Lane
14 December 201914:00(1 BP) BarnesWestcliff (1 BP)Barn Elms
14 December 201914:00(1 BP) Leicester LionsHenley HawksWestleigh Park
14 December 201914:00Old RedcliffiansTaunton Titans (1 BP)Scotland Lane
14 December 201914:00RedruthBournemouth (1 BP)Recreation Ground
14 December 201915:00(1 BP) Bury St EdmundsTonbridge JuddiansThe Haberden
14 December 201915:00(1 BP) Dings CrusadersOld Albanian (2 BP)Shaftesbury Park
14 December 201915:00(1 BP) EsherClifton (2 BP)Molesey Road
14 December 201915:00(2 BP) Sutton & EpsomWorthing Raiders (1 BP)Rugby Lane
21 December 201914:00RedruthTaunton Titans (1 BP)Recreation Ground
21 December 201914:00WestcliffBury St Edmunds (1 BP)The Gables
21 December 201914:00(1 BP) Worthing RaidersBournemouth (1 BP)Roundstone Lane
21 December 201914:30(1 BP) CliftonDings CrusadersStation Road
21 December 201914:30(1 BP) Tonbridge JuddiansSutton & EpsomThe Judd School[h]
21 December 201915:00EsherBarnesMolesey Road
21 December 201915:00(1 BP) Henley HawksOld RedcliffiansDry Leas
21 December 201915:00Old AlbanianLeicester LionsWoollam's Playing Fields
4 January 202014:00BarnesRedruthBarn Elms
4 January 202014:00(1 BP) BournemouthHenley HawksChapel Gate
4 January 202014:00(1 BP) Leicester LionsWestcliffWestleigh Park
4 January 202014:00Old RedcliffiansTonbridge JuddiansScotland Lane
4 January 202015:00Bury St EdmundsClifton (1 BP)The Harberden
4 January 202015:00(1 BP) Dings CrusadersEsher (1 BP)Shaftesbury Park
4 January 202015:00Sutton & EpsomOld Albanian (1 BP)Rugby Lane
4 January 202015:00(1 BP) Taunton TitansWorthing Raiders (1 BP)Towergate Stadium
11 January 202014:00BarnesDings CrusadersBarn Elms
11 January 202014:00(1 BP) RedruthWorthing RaidersRecreation Ground
11 January 202014:00WestcliffSutton & EpsomThe Gables
11 January 202014:30CliftonLeicester Lions (1 BP)Station Road
11 January 202014:30(1 BP) Tonbridge JuddiansBournemouthThe Slade
11 January 202015:00(1 BP) EsherBury St EdmundsMolesey Road
11 January 202015:00(1 BP) Henley HawksTaunton Titans (2 BP)Dry Leas
11 January 202015:00(1 BP) Old AlbanianOld RedcliffiansWoollam's Playing Fields
18 January 202014:00(1 BP) BournemouthOld AlbanianChapel Gate
18 January 202014:00(1 BP) Leicester LionsEsherWestleigh Park
18 January 202014:00(1 BP) Old RedcliffiansWestcliff (1 BP)Scotland Lane
18 January 202014:00Worthing RaidersHenley Hawks (1 BP)Roundstone Lane
18 January 202015:00(2 BP) Bury St EdmundsBarnes (1 BP)The Haberden
18 January 202015:00Dings CrusadersRedruth (1 BP)Shaftesbury Park
18 January 202015:00Sutton & EpsomClifton (1 BP)Rugby Lane
18 January 202015:00Taunton TitansTonbridge JuddiansTowergate Stadium
25 January 202014:00BarnesLeicester LionsBarn Elms
25 January 202014:00(1 BP) RedruthHenley HawksRecreation Ground
25 January 202014:00(1 BP) WestcliffBournemouth (1 BP)The Gables
25 January 202014:30(1 BP) CliftonOld RedcliffiansStation Lane
25 January 202014:30(1 BP) Tonbridge JuddiansWorthing RaidersThe Slade
25 January 202015:00(1 BP) Dings CrusadersBury St Edmunds (1 BP)Shaftesbury Park
25 January 202015:00(1 BP) EsherSutton & EpsomMolesey Road
25 January 202015:00(1 BP) Old AlbanianTaunton TitansWoollam's Playing Fields
1 February 202014:00BournemouthClifton (1 BP)Chapel Gate
1 February 202014:00Bury St EdmundsRedruth (1 BP)The Haberden
1 February 202014:00Leicester LionsDings Crusaders (1 BP)Westleigh Park
1 February 202014:00(2 BP) Worthing RaidersOld Albanian (1 BP)Roundstone Lane
1 February 202014:30(1 BP) Henley HawksTonbridge JuddiansDry Leas
1 February 202014:30Old RedcliffiansEsher (1 BP)Scotland Lane
1 February 202015:00Sutton & EpsomBarnes (1 BP)Rugby Lane
1 February 202015:00(1 BP) Taunton TitansWestcliffTowergate Stadium
7 February 202019:45CliftonTaunton Titans (1 BP)Station Road
8 February 202014:00RedruthTonbridge JuddiansRecreation Ground
8 February 202014:30(1 BP) BarnesOld RedcliffiansBarn Elms
8 February 202014:30(2 BP) WestcliffWorthing Raiders (1 BP)The Gables
8 February 202015:00(1 BP) Bury St EdmundsLeicester Lions (2 BP)The Haberden
8 February 202015:00(1 BP) Dings CrusadersSutton & EpsomShaftesbury Park
8 February 202015:00(1 BP) EsherBournemouthMolesey Road
8 February 202015:00(1 BP) Old AlbanianHenley HawksWoollam's Playing Fields
15 February 202014:00BournemouthBarnesChapel Gate
15 February 202014:00Leicester LionsRedruthWestleigh Park
15 February 202014:00Worthing RaidersClifton (1 BP)Roundstone Lane
15 February 202014:30Old RedcliffiansDings CrusadersScotland Lane
15 February 202014:30Tonbridge JuddiansOld Albanian (1 BP)The Slade
15 February 202015:00(1 BP) Henley HawksWestcliffDry Leas
15 February 202015:00Sutton & EpsomBury St Edmunds (1 BP)Rugby Lane
15 February 202015:00Taunton TitansEsherTowergate Stadium
21 February 202019:30(1 BP) EsherBarnesMolesey Road
22 February 202014:30Old RedcliffiansBury St EdmundsScotland Lane
22 February 202015:00(1 BP) Old AlbanianLeicester LionsWoollam's Playing Fields
22 February 202015:00(1 BP) Sutton & EpsomBournemouthRugby Park
29 February 202014:00Leicester LionsSutton & EpsomWestleigh Park
29 February 202014:30CliftonHenley HawksStation Road
29 February 202014:30RedruthOld AlbanianRecreation Ground
29 February 202014:30(1 BP) WestcliffTonbridge JuddiansThe Gables
29 February 202015:00(1 BP) Bury St EdmundsOld Redcliffians (1 BP)The Haberden
29 February 202015:00(1 BP) Dings CrusadersBournemouthShaftesbury Park
29 February 202015:00EsherWorthing RaidersMolesey Road
29 February 202015:30BarnesTaunton Titans (1 BP)The Rock[i]
7 March 202014:30(1 BP) Henley HawksEsherDry Leas
7 March 202014:30(1 BP) Old RedcliffiansLeicester LionsScotland Lane
7 March 202014:30(1 BP) Taunton TitansDings Crusaders (2 BP)Towergate Stadium
7 March 202015:00BournemouthBury St Edmunds (1 BP)Chapel Gate
7 March 202015:00(1 BP) Old AlbanianWestcliffWoollam's Playing Fields
7 March 202015:00Sutton & EpsomRedruth (1 BP)Rugby Lane
7 March 202015:00(1 BP) Tonbridge JuddiansClifton (2 BP)The Judd School[j]
7 March 202015:00(1 BP) Worthing RaidersBarnes (1 BP)Roundstone Lane
14 March 202014:00Leicester LionsRedruth (1 BP)Westleigh Park
14 March 202014:30Old RedcliffiansDings CrusadersScotland Lane
14 March 202014:30(1 BP) Taunton TitansEsherTowergate Stadium
14 March 202015:00(1 BP) BournemouthBarnesChapel Gate
21 March 202014:00Leicester LionsBournemouthWestleigh Park
21 March 202014:00RedruthWestcliffRecreation Ground
21 March 202014:30CliftonOld AlbanianStation Road
21 March 202015:00BarnesHenley HawksBarn Elms
21 March 202015:00Bury St EdmundsTaunton TitansThe Haberden
21 March 202015:00Dings CrusadersWorthing RaidersShaftesbury Park
21 March 202015:00EsherTonbridge JuddiansMolesey Road
21 March 202015:00Sutton & EpsomOld RedcliffiansRugby Lane
28 March 202015:00Bournemouthv Sutton & EpsomChapel Gate
28 March 202015:00Henley HawksDings CrusadersDry Leas
28 March 202015:00Old AlbanianEsherWoollam's Playing Fields
28 March 202015:00Old RedcliffiansRedruthScotland Lane
28 March 202015:00Taunton TitansLeicester LionsTowergate Stadium
28 March 202015:00Tonbridge JuddiansBarnesThe Slade
28 March 202015:00WestcliffCliftonThe Gables
28 March 202015:00Worthing RaidersBury St EdmundsRoundstone Lane
4 April 202014:00Leicester LionsWorthing RaidersWestleigh Park
4 April 202015:00BarnesOld AlbanianBarn Elms
4 April 202015:00Bury St EdmundsHenley HawksThe Haberden
4 April 202015:00Dings CrusadersTonbridge JuddiansShaftesbury Park
4 April 202015:00EsherWestcliffMolesey Road
4 April 202015:00Old RedcliffiansBournemouthScotland Lane
4 April 202015:00RedruthCliftonRecreation Ground
4 April 202015:00Taunton TitansSutton & EpsomTowergate Stadium
10 April 202015:00EsherWorthing RaidersMolesey Road
11 April 202014:00Leicester LionsSutton & EpsomWestleigh Park
11 April 202014:30Old RedcliffiansBury St EdmundsScotland Lane
18 April 202014:30CliftonEsherStation Road
18 April 202015:00BournemouthRedruthChapel Gate
18 April 202015:00Henley HawksLeicester LionsDry Leas
18 April 202015:00Old AlbanianDings CrusadersWoollam's Playing Fields
18 April 202015:00Taunton TitansOld RedcliffiansTowergate Stadium
18 April 202015:00Tonbridge JuddiansBury St EdmundsThe Slade
18 April 202015:00WestcliffBarnesThe Gables
18 April 202015:00Worthing RaidersSutton & EpsomRoundstone Lane
25 April 202015:00BarnesCliftonBarn Elms