ClubPlayedWonDrawnLostPoints forPoints againstPoints diffTry bonusLosing bonusPoints
1Taunton Titans(C)252005815521294174101
2Tonbridge Juddians(P)25210481036644413198
3Redruth25201462037524511396
4Henley Hawks25191576142433715295
5Clifton25160970355215115483
6Bury St Edmunds24150966048917112678
7Leicester Lions2416085203741467576
8Esher24131106095307911570
9Worthing Raiders2411013582726-14412460
10Old Albanian25901658556718111057
11Dings Crusaders249015548647-9911552
12Barnes258017533719-1869546
13Westcliff256118446735-2895839
14Sutton & Epsom(R)244119395831-4365326
15Old Redcliffians(R)233218329648-3193423
16Bournemouth(R)252122441852-4112618