DateKick OffHomeScoreAwayVenue
24 August 201918:00Agen25–44Toulon (1 BP)Stade Armandie
24 August 201918:00Castres26–25Montpellier (1 BP)Stade Pierre-Fabre
24 August 201918:00(1 BP) Lyon43–9Stade FrançaisMatmut Stadium de Gerland
24 August 201918:00Pau35–14BriveStade du Hameau
24 August 201918:00Racing17–24BayonneParis La Défense Arena
24 August 201920:45Bordeaux Bègles30–25Toulouse (1 BP)Stade Chaban-Delmas
25 August 201915:50Clermont28–10La RochelleParc des Sports Marcel Michelin
31 August 201914:30(1 BP) Bayonne30–34ClermontStade Jean Dauger
31 August 201917:00Agen16–10BriveStade Armandie
31 August 201917:00La Rochelle28–26Stade Français (1 BP)Stade Marcel-Deflandre
31 August 201917:00(1 BP) Montpellier43–22PauAltrad Stadium
31 August 201919:45(1 BP) Bordeaux Bègles34–12ToulonStade Chaban-Delmas
1 September 201911:30Racing23–14CastresParis La Défense Arena
1 September 201916:05Lyon22–12ToulouseMatmut Stadium de Gerland
7 September 201914:30(1 BP) Castres32–34Bordeaux BèglesStade Pierre-Fabre
7 September 201916:30Toulon6–20LyonStade Mayol
7 September 201919:45Montpellier30–16La RochelleAltrad Stadium
7 September 201919:45Pau18–12AgenStade du Hameau
7 September 201919:45Stade Français33–27BayonneStade Jean-Bouin
8 September 201915:50Brive28–21ClermontStade Amédée-Domenech
8 September 201920:00Toulouse20–17Racing (1 BP)Stade Ernest-Wallon
14 September 201914:30La Rochelle28–13ToulouseStade Marcel-Deflandre
14 September 201917:00Bayonne27–17CastresStade Jean Dauger
14 September 201917:00Clermont28–37PauParc des Sports Marcel Michelin
14 September 201917:00(1 BP) Lyon59–3BriveMatmut Stadium de Gerland
14 September 201919:45(1 BP) Bordeaux Bègles52–3Stade FrançaisStade Chaban-Delmas
15 September 201912:30Agen29–10MontpellierStade Armandie
15 September 201916:50Toulon32–29Racing (1 BP)Stade Mayol
28 September 201914:30Brive39–17ToulonStade Amédée-Domenech
28 September 201917:00Bayonne23–22La Rochelle (1 BP)Stade Jean Dauger
28 September 201917:00Castres30–27Agen (1 BP)Stade Pierre-Fabre
28 September 201917:00Toulouse24–23Pau (1 BP)Stade Ernest-Wallon
28 September 201919:45Racing20–31LyonParis La Défense Arena
29 September 201911:30Montpellier17–17Bordeaux BèglesAltrad Stadium
29 September 201915:50Stade Français18–32ClermontStade Jean-Bouin
5 October 201914:30Clermont20–13MontpellierParc des Sports Marcel Michelin
5 October 201917:00(1 BP) Agen27–29BayonneStade Armandie
5 October 201917:00Brive23–9ToulouseStade Amédée-Domenech
5 October 201917:00(1 BP) Castres46–16Stade FrançaisStade Pierre-Fabre
5 October 201919:45(1 BP) Lyon25–23Bordeaux Bègles (1 BP)Matmut Stadium de Gerland
6 October 201911:30Pau3–31Racing (1 BP)Stade du Hameau
6 October 201915:50Toulon23–3La RochelleStade Mayol
12 October 201914:30Bayonne28–24Montpellier (1 BP)Stade Jean Dauger
12 October 201916:30(1 BP) Toulouse36–15CastresStade Ernest-Wallon
12 October 201919:45(1 BP) La Rochelle41–17BriveStade Marcel-Deflandre
12 October 201919:45Lyon27–8PauMatmut Stadium de Gerland
12 October 201919:45Racing27–27AgenParis La Défense Arena
13 October 201915:50Stade Français33–30Toulon (1 BP)Stade Jean-Bouin
13 October 201920:00Bordeaux Bègles42 – 15ClermontStade Chaban-Delmas
19 October 201914:30Montpellier33–22ToulouseAltrad Stadium
19 October 201917:00Agen27–14Stade FrançaisStade Armandie
19 October 201917:00(1 BP) Brive30–9Bordeaux BèglesStade Amédée-Domenech
19 October 201917:00Pau37–24CastresStade du Hameau
19 October 201917:00Toulon20–9BayonneStade Mayol
19 October 201919:45La Rochelle12–6RacingStade Marcel-Deflandre
20 October 201915:50Clermont24–15LyonParc des Sports Marcel Michelin
9 November 201914:30Toulon19–19MontpellierStade Mayol
9 November 201917:00Bordeaux Bègles23–0AgenStade Chaban-Delmas
9 November 201917:00Castres28–26Brive (1 BP)Stade Amédée-Domenech
9 November 201917:00Bayonne3–9PauStade Jean Dauger
9 November 201919:45(1 BP) Toulouse34–8ClermontStadium de Toulouse
10 November 201911:30(1 BP) Lyon45–17La RochelleMatmut Stadium de Gerland
10 November 201915:45Stade Français9–25Racing (1 BP)Stade Jean-Bouin
30 November 201914:30(1 BP) Racing30–34Bordeaux BèglesParis La Défense Arena
30 November 201917:00Clermont30–13AgenParc des Sports Marcel Michelin
30 November 201917:00La Rochelle22–13CastresStade Marcel-Deflandre
30 November 201917:00Pau9–19ToulonStade du Hameau
30 November 201919:45(1 BP) Montpellier33–8LyonAltrad Stadium
1 December 201911:30Brive26–21Stade Français (1 BP)Stade Amédée-Domenech
1 December 201915:50(1 BP) Toulouse45–10BayonneStade Ernest-Wallon
21 December 201914:30(1 BP) Castres29–12LyonStade Pierre-Fabre
21 December 201914:35Bayonne6–6BriveStade Jean Dauger
21 December 201914:35Racing29–25Montpellier (1 BP)Paris La Défense Arena
21 December 201916:45(1 BP) Agen8–13ToulouseStade Armandie
22 December 201911:30Stade Français21–18Pau (1 BP)Stade Jean-Bouin
22 December 201915:45Bordeaux Bègles20–15La Rochelle (1 BP)Matmut Atlantique
22 December 201920:00(1 BP) Toulon41–19ClermontStade Mayol
28 December 201913:00Lyon52–9BayonneMatmut Stadium de Gerland
28 December 201915:00Brive20–44Racing (1 BP)Stade Amédée-Domenech
28 December 201917:00Montpellier20–20Stade FrançaisAltrad Stadium
29 December 201914:45(1 BP) La Rochelle40–8AgenStade Marcel-Deflandre
29 December 201914:45(1 BP) Pau23–27Bordeaux BèglesStade du Hameau
29 December 201917:00Clermont39–22CastresParc des Sports Marcel Michelin
29 December 201920:00Toulouse13–13ToulonStadium de Toulouse
4 January 202014:30(1 BP) Agen12–13LyonStade Armandie
4 January 202016:45Racing27–19ClermontParis La Défense Arena
4 January 202019:45(1 BP) Bordeaux Bègles22–3BayonneStade Chaban-Delmas
4 January 202019:45Montpellier29–26Brive (1 BP)Altrad Stadium
4 January 202019:45Pau13–44La Rochelle (1 BP)Stade du Hameau
5 January 202017:00(1 BP) Toulon43–3CastresStade Mayol
5 January 202020:00Stade Français30–18ToulouseStade Jean-Bouin
25 January 202015:30(1 BP) Lyon27–12ToulonMatmut Stadium de Gerland
25 January 202018:00Brive33–26PauStade Amédée-Domenech
25 January 202018:00Castres0–27Racing (1 BP)Stade Pierre-Fabre
25 January 202018:00La Rochelle35–30Montpellier (1 BP)Stade Marcel-Deflandre
25 January 202020:45Clermont29–19Stade FrançaisParc des Sports Marcel Michelin
25 January 202012:30(1 BP) Bayonne22–23AgenStade Jean Dauger
26 January 202016:50Toulouse22–14Bordeaux BèglesStade Ernest-Wallon
15 February 202014:30(1 BP) Bordeaux Bègles37–19LyonStade Chaban-Delmas
15 February 202017:00Montpellier31–29Bayonne (1 BP)Altrad Stadium
15 February 202017:00(1 BP) Pau20–23ClermontStade du Hameau
15 February 202017:00Toulon34–17BriveStade Mayol
15 February 202019:45Stade Français21–20La Rochelle (1 BP)Stade Jean-Bouin
16 February 202011:30Agen24–43Castres (1 BP)Stade Armandie
16 February 202015:45Racing30–27Toulouse (1 BP)Paris La Défense Arena
22 February 202014:30La Rochelle17–12Toulon (1 BP)Stade Marcel-Deflandre
22 February 202019:30Bayonne28–17Stade FrançaisStade Jean Dauger
22 February 202019:30Brive16–30AgenStade Amédée-Domenech
22 February 202019:30Castres26–16PauStade Pierre-Fabre
22 February 202019:45Clermont22–31Bordeaux Bègles (1 BP)Parc des Sports Marcel Michelin
23 February 202011:30Lyon29–20RacingMatmut Stadium de Gerland
23 February 202015:50(1 BP) Toulouse25–7MontpellierStade Ernest-Wallon
29 February 202014:30(1 BP) Racing49–0La RochelleParis La Défense Arena
29 February 202017:00Agen15–32Clermont (1 BP)Stade Armandie
29 February 202017:00Bayonne20–10ToulouseStade Jean Dauger
29 February 202017:00Pau19–15Montpellier (1 BP)Stade du Hameau
29 February 202019:45Brive30–16LyonStade Amédée-Domenech
1 March 202011:30Bordeaux Bègles26–24Castres (1 BP)Stade Chaban-Delmas
1 March 202015:50Toulon19–18Stade Français (1 BP)Stade Mayol