ClubPWDLPFPAPDTFTAGSTBLBPoints
1Wales550011465+4910730023
2England5311184101+83241304018
3Ireland5302101100+1141002014
4France520393118-25121501110
5Scotland5113105125-2014170219
6Italy500579167-8810220000