ClubPlayedWonDrawnLostPoints forPoints againstPoints diffTry bonusLosing bonusPoints
1Fylde119113862121749148
2Caldy1010004021432597047
3Sedgley Park10802256215414238
4Sheffield Tigers11704253220334335
5Stourbridge11605314252626434
6Tynedale11524317245726434
7Loughborough Students11605309268414331
8Hinckley11506239283-475328
9Otley11524203247-441227
10Chester1050520720344327
11Wharfedale11515234260-262125
12Huddersfield11326239322-804121
13Preston Grasshoppers11317216288-722218
14Hull11227193237-442418
15Luctonians11119230340-1103615
16Scunthorpe100010174437-263325