ClubPldWDLFAPDTBPLBPDedPtsRec %
Cinderford3029011070493577270014395.33
Chinnor3026131010679331250013187.33
Redingensians Rams302118927611316215011274.67
Taunton Titans3020010988745243183010167.33
Redruth301601484670813818708959.33
Tonbridge Juddians30171127476519611508657.33
Worthing Raiders3014016824970-14619608154
Bury St Edmunds30140168057842114707751.33
Henley Hawks3012216755882-12714707348.67
Canterbury3013116722733-1112607248
Clifton3011118666858-19212506342
Old Redcliffians309219708915-20712605838.67
London Irish Wild Geese309021777948-17115605738
Barnstaple3010119608848-2407605536.67
Wimbledon309021660943-28310405033.33
Broadstreet305025572917-3458703523.33