ClubPldWDLFAPDTBPLBPDedPtsRec %
Hinckley14120248325922411005984.29
Sale FC14111247417629810105781.43
Tynedale1311024502621889105483.08
Sedgley Park1390447434512912205076.92
Stourbridge1391337927710210104975.38
South Leicester14824411372394304361.43
Huddersfield14815396353435104057.14
Sheffield Tigers14707374446-726303752.86
Leicester Lions13607304281237303452.31
Chester14608251359-1082102738.57
Blaydon144010285461-1766202434.29
Macclesfield12309269323-544301931.67
Luctonians133010259430-1714301929.23
Otley143110293476-1834001825.71
Sheffield133010236339-1032301726.15
Wharfedale142012253432-1792301318.57