ClubPldWDLFAPDTBPLBPDedPtsRec %
Sale FC21181272625547115109085.71
Stourbridge22171471847324517108880
Hinckley23170670740130616308775.65
Sedgley Park21150667752115617408177.14
Tynedale21150672247125115307874.29
Chester2312011420486-665205547.83
Huddersfield2210111534562-287305247.27
South Leicester229310561612-515505247.27
Leicester Lions219111431462-319405148.57
Sheffield Tigers239014509686-1777604942.61
Macclesfield208012460494-348304343
Otley228113470665-1956204238.18
Wharfedale227015457582-1255403733.64
Blaydon215016434756-3229303230.48
Sheffield226016364559-1952503128.18
Luctonians204016403608-2055702828