ClubPldWDLFAPDTBPLBPDedPtsRec %
Sale FC3027121010356654201013187.33
Sedgley Park3024061111674437264012684
Stourbridge302019909723186232010771.33
Tynedale292009997658339216010773.79
Hinckley292009877553324205010572.41
Huddersfield3015114732758-2612307751.33
Chester2915014599646-4710307350.34
Macclesfield2913016663711-4812406846.9
South Leicester2912314744834-909506846.9
Sheffield Tigers3011019622942-3209605939.33
Otley3011118615838-2238405838.67
Leicester Lions3010119557720-16310605838.67
Wharfedale3011019631755-1247505637.33
Luctonians309021640829-1898905335.33
Blaydon3080226841019-33516505335.33
Sheffield297022465840-3752703725.52